[2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 11:00

Imperio Games, Santiago, Chile

Número de Jugadores: 42 Master, 2 Senior, 1 Junior


Standings

Master

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Senior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Junior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Player Roster - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 12:59:51

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Junior Division -- 1 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 Felipe Reyes Castro JR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Senior Division -- 2 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
2 Javier Venegas SR
2 Vicente Fuentes SR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Master Division -- 41 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
3 A Ram Kim MA
3 Alexander Martinez MA
4 Alonso Saavedra MA
4 Camila Ibarra MA
5 Carlos Llanquinao MA
5 Catalina Castillo MA
6 Consuelo Manzano MA
6 Cristopher Ruiz MA
7 Daniel Romero MA
7 Danilo Nuñez MA
8 Diego Ferreira MA
8 Diego Gomez MA
9 Emiliano Reyes Castro MA
9 Estephan Valdebenito MA
10 Fabián Alejandro Vergara MA
10 Felipe Casas MA
11 Felipe Farias MA
11 Felipe Herrera MA
12 Felipe Mendez MA
12 Heriberto Pacaje MA
13 Hugo Mercado MA
13 Ian Guerra MA
14 Ignacio Sepulveda MA
14 Isaias Hermosilla MA
15 Javier Parada MA
15 Javier Poblete MA
16 Javier Valdés MA
16 Kamal Saab MA
17 Manuel del Campo V. MA
17 Martín Moreno MA
18 Martín Muñoz S. MA
18 Matias Diaz MA
19 Matias Rios MA
19 Nicolas Madrid MA
20 Omar Acuña MA
20 Oscar Cerda MA
21 Pablo Jiménez MA
21 Renzo Hernandez MA
22 René Flores MA
22 Ricardo Torrijos MA
23 Sergio Oyarzún S. MA

 

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 13:05:08

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
7 A Ram Kim (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Alexander Martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Alonso Saavedra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Camila Ibarra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Carlos Llanquinao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Consuelo Manzano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Cristopher Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
15 Daniel Romero (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Danilo Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Emiliano Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Felipe Casas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Felipe Herrera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
14 Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Hugo Mercado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Ian Guerra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Ignacio Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Isaias Hermosilla (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Javier Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Javier Valdés (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Javier Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Kamal Saab (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Manuel del Campo V. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
Bye Martín Moreno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Martín Muñoz S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Matias Rios (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Matias Roa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Nicolas Madrid (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Oscar Cerda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   A Ram Kim (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Pablo Jiménez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 René Flores (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Ricardo Torrijos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Vicente Fuentes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - JR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 13:31:10

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
Bye A Ram Kim (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Alexander Martinez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Alonso Saavedra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Camila Ibarra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Carlos Llanquinao (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Catalina Castillo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Consuelo Manzano (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Cristopher Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Daniel Romero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Danilo Nuñez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Diego Ferreira (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Diego Gomez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Felipe Casas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Felipe Farias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Felipe Herrera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Felipe Mendez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Kamal Saab (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Heriberto Pacaje (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Hugo Mercado (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Ian Guerra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Ignacio Sepulveda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Martín Moreno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Isaias Hermosilla (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Javier Parada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Javier Poblete (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Javier Valdés (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Javier Venegas (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
21 Kamal Saab (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     
18 Manuel del Campo V. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Martín Moreno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Martín Muñoz S. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Matias Rios (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Matias Roa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Madrid (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Omar Acuña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Oscar Cerda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Pablo Jiménez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Renzo Hernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 René Flores (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Ricardo Torrijos (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Vicente Fuentes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Javier Venegas (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 13:54:32

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
16 A Ram Kim (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Alexander Martinez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Alonso Saavedra (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
18 Camila Ibarra (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Carlos Llanquinao (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Catalina Castillo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Consuelo Manzano (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Cristopher Ruiz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Daniel Romero (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Danilo Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
5 Diego Ferreira (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Diego Gomez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Estephan Valdebenito (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Felipe Casas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Felipe Farias (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Felipe Herrera (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Martín Moreno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Felipe Reyes Castro (1/2/0 (3) - JR)     
15 Heriberto Pacaje (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Hugo Mercado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Ian Guerra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Isaias Hermosilla (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Javier Parada (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Javier Poblete (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Javier Valdés (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Javier Venegas (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Kamal Saab (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   A Ram Kim (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Manuel del Campo V. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Martín Moreno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Martín Muñoz S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Matias Diaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Matias Rios (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matias Roa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Nicolas Madrid (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Omar Acuña (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Oscar Cerda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Pablo Jiménez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Renzo Hernandez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 René Flores (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Ricardo Torrijos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Vicente Fuentes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 14:18:41

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
5 A Ram Kim (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Alexander Martinez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Alonso Saavedra (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Camila Ibarra (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
22 Carlos Llanquinao (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (1/2/0 (3) - JR)     
7 Catalina Castillo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Consuelo Manzano (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Cristopher Ruiz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Daniel Romero (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Danilo Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Diego Ferreira (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Diego Gomez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
2 Felipe Casas (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Felipe Farias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Felipe Herrera (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Felipe Reyes Castro (1/2/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Heriberto Pacaje (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Hugo Mercado (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Ian Guerra (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Isaias Hermosilla (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   A Ram Kim (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Javier Poblete (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Javier Valdés (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Javier Venegas (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Kamal Saab (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Manuel del Campo V. (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Martín Moreno (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Martín Muñoz S. (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
Bye Matias Rios (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Matias Roa (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Nicolas Madrid (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Omar Acuña (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Oscar Cerda (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Pablo Jiménez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Renzo Hernandez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 René Flores (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Martín Moreno (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Ricardo Torrijos (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Vicente Fuentes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 14:43:11

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
13 A Ram Kim (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Alexander Martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Alonso Saavedra (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Camila Ibarra (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
14 Carlos Llanquinao (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Catalina Castillo (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
22 Consuelo Manzano (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (1/3/0 (3) - JR)     
3 Cristopher Ruiz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Daniel Romero (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Danilo Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Diego Ferreira (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Diego Gomez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
7 Emiliano Reyes Castro (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Martín Moreno (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Estephan Valdebenito (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Felipe Casas (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Felipe Farias (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Felipe Herrera (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Felipe Mendez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Felipe Reyes Castro (1/3/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Heriberto Pacaje (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Hugo Mercado (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
1 Ian Guerra (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
11 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Isaias Hermosilla (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Javier Parada (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
9 Javier Poblete (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Javier Valdés (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Javier Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Kamal Saab (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Manuel del Campo V. (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Martín Moreno (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Martín Muñoz S. (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   A Ram Kim (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Matias Rios (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Matias Roa (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Nicolas Madrid (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Omar Acuña (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Oscar Cerda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Pablo Jiménez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Renzo Hernandez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 René Flores (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Ricardo Torrijos (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
Bye Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Vicente Fuentes (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 15:10:35

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
9 A Ram Kim (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Alexander Martinez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Alonso Saavedra (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Herrera (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Camila Ibarra (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   A Ram Kim (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Carlos Llanquinao (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Catalina Castillo (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
Bye Consuelo Manzano (1/5/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Cristopher Ruiz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
15 Daniel Romero (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Danilo Nuñez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Diego Gomez (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Emiliano Reyes Castro (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Estephan Valdebenito (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
8 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Felipe Casas (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
10 Felipe Farias (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Martín Moreno (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Felipe Herrera (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Felipe Mendez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
22 Felipe Reyes Castro (2/3/0 (6) - JR)      vs.   Javier Venegas (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
18 Heriberto Pacaje (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Hugo Mercado (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Ian Guerra (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
17 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   René Flores (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Isaias Hermosilla (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Javier Parada (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Javier Poblete (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Javier Valdés (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
22 Javier Venegas (2/3/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (2/3/0 (6) - JR)     
19 Kamal Saab (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Manuel del Campo V. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Martín Moreno (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Martín Muñoz S. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Isaias Hermosilla (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
21 Matias Rios (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/4/0 (3) - SR)     
18 Matias Roa (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Nicolas Madrid (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Omar Acuña (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Romero (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Oscar Cerda (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Pablo Jiménez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Renzo Hernandez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alexander Martinez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 René Flores (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Ricardo Torrijos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Vicente Fuentes (1/4/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Matias Rios (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 15:42:11

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
3 Catalina Castillo (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Cristopher Ruiz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Diego Gomez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Emiliano Reyes Castro (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (6/0/0 (18) - MA)     
2 Estephan Valdebenito (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Felipe Casas (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Ian Guerra (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Javier Valdés (6/0/0 (18) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 17:13:30

Pairings - Round 8

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Emiliano Reyes Castro (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Estephan Valdebenito (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Felipe Casas (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Ian Guerra (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Casas (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 17:55:43

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Estephan Valdebenito (7/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (7/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (7/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (7/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1] - 09/09/2018 18:28:51

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Junior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Reyes Castro 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 35.00% 47.04%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Javier Venegas 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 43.34%  
2 Vicente Fuentes 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.39% 45.60%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Estephan Valdebenito 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Ian Guerra 1 7/2/0 (15)        
3 Felipe Casas 1 5/3/0 (12)        
4 Emiliano Reyes Castro 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 Javier Valdés 1 6/1/0 (18)        
6 Diego Gomez 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Cristopher Ruiz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Catalina Castillo 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Diego Ferreira 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 52.78%  
10 Felipe Mendez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 52.04%  
11 Oscar Cerda 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 51.67% 51.16%  
12 Danilo Nuñez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 51.39% 55.27%  
13 Pablo Jiménez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 59.77%  
14 A Ram Kim 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 51.89%  
15 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 56.07%  
16 Martín Moreno 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 46.67% 52.50%  
17 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 69.44% 53.20%  
18 Isaias Hermosilla 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 62.78% 56.06%  
19 Ricardo Torrijos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 61.11% 49.58%  
20 Renzo Hernandez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 51.39%  
21 Heriberto Pacaje 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 54.54%  
22 Martín Muñoz S. 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.67% 51.44%  
23 Carlos Llanquinao 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 50.79%  
24 Felipe Farias 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.89% 52.55%  
25 René Flores 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.89% 51.76%  
26 Camila Ibarra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.50% 51.52%  
27 Omar Acuña 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 47.95%  
28 Fabián Alejandro Vergara 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 48.80%  
29 Javier Poblete 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.28% 51.06%  
30 Ignacio Sepulveda 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.00% 50.70%  
31 Matias Roa 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 52.32%  
32 Nicolas Madrid 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 50.32%  
33 Hugo Mercado 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 50.23%  
34 Manuel del Campo V. 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 50.00% 47.73%  
35 Felipe Herrera 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.50% 47.60%  
36 Kamal Saab 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 46.62%  
37 Alexander Martinez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 49.86%  
38 Daniel Romero 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.89% 45.37%  
39 Consuelo Manzano 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 51.33% 44.00%  
40 Sergio Oyarzún S. 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 41.67% 44.94%  
41 Matias Rios 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.00% 45.50%  
42 Alonso Saavedra 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 37.50% 46.99%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge [Big Box] [Sun Series #1]

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Estephan Valdebenito 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Ian Guerra 1 7/2/0 (15)        
3 Felipe Casas 1 5/3/0 (12)        
4 Emiliano Reyes Castro 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 Javier Valdés 1 6/1/0 (18)        
6 Diego Gomez 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Cristopher Ruiz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Catalina Castillo 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Diego Ferreira 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 52.78%  
10 Felipe Mendez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 52.04%  
11 Oscar Cerda 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 51.67% 51.16%  
12 Danilo Nuñez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 51.39% 55.27%  
13 Pablo Jiménez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 59.77%  
14 A Ram Kim 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 51.89%  
15 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 56.07%  
16 Martín Moreno 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 46.67% 52.50%  
17 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 69.44% 53.20%  
18 Isaias Hermosilla 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 62.78% 56.06%  
19 Ricardo Torrijos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 61.11% 49.58%  
20 Renzo Hernandez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 51.39%  
21 Heriberto Pacaje 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 54.54%  
22 Martín Muñoz S. 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.67% 51.44%  
23 Carlos Llanquinao 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 50.79%  
24 Felipe Farias 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.89% 52.55%  
25 René Flores 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.89% 51.76%  
26 Camila Ibarra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.50% 51.52%  
27 Omar Acuña 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 47.95%  
28 Fabián Alejandro Vergara 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 48.80%  
29 Javier Poblete 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.28% 51.06%  
30 Felipe Reyes Castro 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 35.00% 47.04%  
31 Ignacio Sepulveda 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.00% 50.70%  
32 Matias Roa 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 52.32%  
33 Nicolas Madrid 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 50.32%  
34 Hugo Mercado 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 50.23%  
35 Manuel del Campo V. 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 50.00% 47.73%  
36 Felipe Herrera 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.50% 47.60%  
37 Javier Venegas 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 43.34%  
38 Kamal Saab 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 46.62%  
39 Alexander Martinez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 49.86%  
40 Vicente Fuentes 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.39% 45.60%  
41 Daniel Romero 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.89% 45.37%  
42 Consuelo Manzano 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 51.33% 44.00%  
43 Sergio Oyarzún S. 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 41.67% 44.94%  
44 Matias Rios 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.00% 45.50%  
45 Alonso Saavedra 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 37.50% 46.99%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.