[2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 08/09/2018 11:00

Imperio Games, Santiago, Chile

Número de Jugadores: 47 Master, 2 Senior, 1 Junior


Standings

Master

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Senior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Junior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Player Roster - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 12:45:18

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Junior Division -- 1 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 Felipe Reyes Castro JR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Senior Division -- 2 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
2 Javier Venegas SR
2 Vicente Fuentes SR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Master Division -- 47 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
3 Alonso Saavedra MA
3 Andres Alarcon MA
4 Beatriz Olea MA
4 Benjamin Ghirardelli MA
5 Carlos Llanquinao MA
5 Catalina Castillo MA
6 Consuelo Manzano MA
6 Cristian Lara MA
7 Daniel Ferreira MA
7 Diego Ferreira MA
8 Diego Gomez MA
8 Emiliano Reyes Castro MA
9 Estephan Valdebenito MA
9 Fabián Alejandro Vergara MA
10 Felipe Farias MA
10 Felipe Mendez MA
11 Fernando Vilches MA
11 Galvarino Collihuín MA
12 Hugo Mercado MA
12 Ibar Alvarado MA
13 Jair Silva MA
13 Javier Parada MA
14 Javier Poblete MA
14 Javier Riveros MA
15 Javier Valdés MA
15 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez MA
16 Kamal Saab MA
16 Manuel del Campo V. MA
17 Manuel Vallejos L. MA
17 Marcelo Navarr MA
18 Marco Pavez MA
18 Marcos Rubilar MA
19 Martín Muñoz S. MA
19 Matias Diaz MA
20 Matias Rios MA
20 Matias Roa MA
21 Nicolas Madrid MA
21 Omar Acuña MA
22 Oscar Cerda MA
22 Pablo Jasc MA
23 Pablo Jiménez MA
23 Renzo Hernandez MA
24 Ricardo Torrijos MA
24 Roberto Arancibia MA
25 Sebastian Huenuvil MA
25 Sergio Oyarzún S. MA
26 Victor Meriño MA

 

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 12:47:26

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
5 Alonso Saavedra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Andres Alarcon (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Beatriz Olea (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Carlos Llanquinao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Consuelo Manzano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Cristian Lara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Daniel Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Emiliano Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Javier Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
13 Fernando Vilches (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Galvarino Collihuín (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Hugo Mercado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Ibar Alvarado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
20 Jair Silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Javier Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Javier Riveros (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Javier Valdés (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Javier Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - JR)     
12 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Kamal Saab (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Manuel del Campo V. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Manuel Vallejos L. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Marcelo Navarr (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Marco Pavez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Marcos Rubilar (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Martín Muñoz S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Matias Rios (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Matias Roa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Nicolas Madrid (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Oscar Cerda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Pablo Jasc (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Pablo Jiménez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Ricardo Torrijos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Roberto Arancibia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Sebastian Huenuvil (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Sergio Oyarzún S. (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Vicente Fuentes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Victor Meriño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jasc (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 13:16:37

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
22 Alonso Saavedra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Andres Alarcon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Beatriz Olea (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Carlos Llanquinao (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Catalina Castillo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Consuelo Manzano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Cristian Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Daniel Ferreira (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Diego Ferreira (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Diego Gomez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jasc (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Felipe Farias (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Mendez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Matias Diaz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Fernando Vilches (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Galvarino Collihuín (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Hugo Mercado (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Ibar Alvarado (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Jair Silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Javier Parada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Javier Poblete (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Javier Riveros (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Javier Valdés (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Javier Venegas (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Kamal Saab (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Manuel del Campo V. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
23 Manuel Vallejos L. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
21 Marcelo Navarr (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Marco Pavez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Marcos Rubilar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Martín Muñoz S. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Matias Diaz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     
16 Matias Rios (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Matias Roa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Nicolas Madrid (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Omar Acuña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Oscar Cerda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Pablo Jasc (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Pablo Jiménez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Renzo Hernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Ricardo Torrijos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Roberto Arancibia (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Sebastian Huenuvil (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Vicente Fuentes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Victor Meriño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 13:38:30

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
13 Alonso Saavedra (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Andres Alarcon (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Beatriz Olea (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Carlos Llanquinao (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Catalina Castillo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Consuelo Manzano (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Cristian Lara (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Daniel Ferreira (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Diego Ferreira (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jasc (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Diego Gomez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Emiliano Reyes Castro (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Estephan Valdebenito (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Felipe Farias (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/2/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Fernando Vilches (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Galvarino Collihuín (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Hugo Mercado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Ibar Alvarado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Jair Silva (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Javier Parada (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Javier Poblete (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Javier Riveros (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Javier Valdés (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Javier Venegas (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
7 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Kamal Saab (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Manuel del Campo V. (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Manuel Vallejos L. (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Marcelo Navarr (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Marco Pavez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Marcos Rubilar (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Martín Muñoz S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Matias Diaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Matias Rios (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Matias Roa (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Nicolas Madrid (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Omar Acuña (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Oscar Cerda (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Pablo Jasc (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Pablo Jiménez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/2/0 (0) - JR)     
10 Renzo Hernandez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Ricardo Torrijos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Roberto Arancibia (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Sebastian Huenuvil (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Sergio Oyarzún S. (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Vicente Fuentes (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Javier Venegas (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
8 Victor Meriño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 14:08:04

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
20 Alonso Saavedra (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Gasc (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Andres Alarcon (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Beatriz Olea (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Carlos Llanquinao (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Catalina Castillo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Consuelo Manzano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Cristian Lara (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Daniel Ferreira (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Diego Ferreira (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Diego Gomez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
23 Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
3 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Felipe Farias (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Felipe Reyes Castro (0/3/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Fernando Vilches (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (0/3/0 (0) - JR)     
21 Galvarino Collihuín (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Hugo Mercado (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Ibar Alvarado (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Jair Silva (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Javier Parada (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Javier Poblete (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Javier Riveros (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Javier Valdés (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Javier Venegas (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Kamal Saab (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Manuel del Campo V. (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Manuel Vallejos L. (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Marcelo Navarr (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Marco Pavez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Marcos Rubilar (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Martín Muñoz S. (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Matias Rios (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
11 Matias Roa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Nicolas Madrid (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Omar Acuña (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Oscar Cerda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Pablo Gasc (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Pablo Jiménez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Renzo Hernandez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Ricardo Torrijos (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Roberto Arancibia (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Sebastian Huenuvil (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Sergio Oyarzún S. (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
23 Vicente Fuentes (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Victor Meriño (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 14:33:03

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
19 Alonso Saavedra (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Andres Alarcon (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Beatriz Olea (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Carlos Llanquinao (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Catalina Castillo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Gasc (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Consuelo Manzano (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Cristian Lara (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Daniel Ferreira (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Diego Ferreira (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
8 Diego Gomez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Estephan Valdebenito (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
4 Felipe Farias (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Felipe Mendez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
25 Felipe Reyes Castro (1/3/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Fernando Vilches (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Galvarino Collihuín (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (1/3/0 (3) - JR)     
2 Hugo Mercado (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
19 Ibar Alvarado (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Jair Silva (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Javier Parada (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Javier Poblete (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
9 Javier Riveros (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Javier Valdés (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Javier Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Kamal Saab (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Manuel del Campo V. (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Manuel Vallejos L. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Marcelo Navarr (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Marco Pavez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Marcos Rubilar (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
5 Martín Muñoz S. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
23 Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
21 Matias Rios (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Matias Roa (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Nicolas Madrid (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Omar Acuña (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Oscar Cerda (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Pablo Gasc (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Pablo Jiménez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Renzo Hernandez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Ricardo Torrijos (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Roberto Arancibia (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Sebastian Huenuvil (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Sergio Oyarzún S. (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
23 Vicente Fuentes (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Victor Meriño (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 14:58:15

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
19 Alonso Saavedra (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marcos Rubilar (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Andres Alarcon (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Roa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Beatriz Olea (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Benjamin Ghirardelli (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ibar Alvarado (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Carlos Llanquinao (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Catalina Castillo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jair Silva (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Consuelo Manzano (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Venegas (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
22 Cristian Lara (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fernando Vilches (0/5/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Daniel Ferreira (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Victor Meriño (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
4 Diego Gomez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
15 Emiliano Reyes Castro (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Estephan Valdebenito (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Vallejos L. (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Felipe Farias (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Arancibia (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Felipe Mendez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
25 Felipe Reyes Castro (1/4/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Matias Rios (0/5/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Fernando Vilches (0/5/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lara (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Galvarino Collihuín (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kamal Saab (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Hugo Mercado (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
21 Ibar Alvarado (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Jair Silva (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Javier Parada (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Javier Poblete (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
14 Javier Riveros (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel del Campo V. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Javier Valdés (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ricardo Torrijos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
24 Javier Venegas (2/3/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Consuelo Manzano (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Hugo Mercado (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Kamal Saab (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuín (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Manuel del Campo V. (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Riveros (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Manuel Vallejos L. (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabián Alejandro Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Marcelo Navarr (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Marco Pavez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Marco Pavez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Navarr (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Marcos Rubilar (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alonso Saavedra (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Martín Muñoz S. (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
8 Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
25 Matias Rios (0/5/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Reyes Castro (1/4/0 (3) - JR)     
11 Matias Roa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Andres Alarcon (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Madrid (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
18 Omar Acuña (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Gasc (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Oscar Cerda (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
18 Pablo Gasc (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
23 Pablo Jiménez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Vicente Fuentes (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
6 Renzo Hernandez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Ricardo Torrijos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdés (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Roberto Arancibia (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
16 Sebastian Huenuvil (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Llanquinao (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Sergio Oyarzún S. (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
23 Vicente Fuentes (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Pablo Jiménez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Victor Meriño (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Ferreira (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 16:10:12

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
2 Felipe Farias (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Cerda (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Felipe Mendez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Javier Parada (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Javier Poblete (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
4 Javier Poblete (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Martín Muñoz S. (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (6/0/0 (18) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Madrid (6/0/0 (18) - MA)      vs.   Martín Muñoz S. (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Oscar Cerda (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Sergio Oyarzún S. (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 17:10:45

Pairings - Round 8

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Felipe Farias (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (7/0/0 (18) - MA)     
2 Javier Parada (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Sergio Oyarzún S. (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Madrid (7/0/0 (18) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Sergio Oyarzún S. (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 17:55:29

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Javier Parada (7/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Madrid (8/0/0 (18) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Madrid (8/0/0 (18) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (7/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1) - 09/08/2018 18:24:25

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Junior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Reyes Castro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 43.29%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Vicente Fuentes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 46.99%  
2 Javier Venegas 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 36.11% 48.84%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Javier Parada 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Nicolas Madrid 1 8/1/0 (18)        
3 Sergio Oyarzún S. 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Felipe Farias 1 6/2/0 (15)        
5 Oscar Cerda 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 Felipe Mendez 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Javier Poblete 1 4/3/0 (12)        
8 Martín Muñoz S. 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Fabián Alejandro Vergara 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 62.50%  
10 Diego Gomez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 55.09%  
11 Hugo Mercado 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 55.09%  
12 Matias Roa 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.40%  
13 Diego Ferreira 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 54.17%  
14 Marco Pavez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 56.25%  
15 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 52.78%  
16 Ricardo Torrijos 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 51.16%  
17 Manuel Vallejos L. 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 68.06% 48.61%  
18 Renzo Hernandez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.67% 52.32%  
19 Estephan Valdebenito 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 61.11% 51.62%  
20 Emiliano Reyes Castro 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 53.47%  
21 Andres Alarcon 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 48.84%  
22 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 53.01%  
23 Javier Riveros 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 50.69%  
24 Pablo Jiménez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 46.99%  
25 Daniel Ferreira 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.61% 49.07%  
26 Javier Valdés 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.61% 48.61%  
27 Omar Acuña 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.24%  
28 Marcelo Navarr 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 52.78%  
29 Alonso Saavedra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 51.62%  
30 Roberto Arancibia 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.46%  
31 Catalina Castillo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 53.01%  
32 Sebastian Huenuvil 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 54.17%  
33 Beatriz Olea 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 58.33% 52.08%  
34 Jair Silva 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 47.45%  
35 Carlos Llanquinao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 49.77%  
36 Pablo Gasc 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 49.54%  
37 Victor Meriño 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 48.61%  
38 Marcos Rubilar 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 46.30%  
39 Galvarino Collihuín 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 49.08%  
40 Manuel del Campo V. 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 48.15%  
41 Benjamin Ghirardelli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 48.15%  
42 Kamal Saab 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 50.00% 50.00%  
43 Consuelo Manzano 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 47.22% 44.21%  
44 Cristian Lara 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.83% 44.68%  
45 Ibar Alvarado 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 43.06% 45.37%  
46 Fernando Vilches 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.28% 47.46%  
47 Matias Rios 1 0/6/0 (0) 0 43.06% 47.46%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: [2019] Premier Challenge - Deeh (Sun series #1)

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Javier Parada 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Nicolas Madrid 1 8/1/0 (18)        
3 Sergio Oyarzún S. 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Felipe Farias 1 6/2/0 (15)        
5 Oscar Cerda 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 Felipe Mendez 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Javier Poblete 1 4/3/0 (12)        
8 Martín Muñoz S. 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Fabián Alejandro Vergara 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 62.50%  
10 Diego Gomez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 55.09%  
11 Hugo Mercado 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 55.09%  
12 Matias Roa 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.40%  
13 Diego Ferreira 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 54.17%  
14 Marco Pavez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 56.25%  
15 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 52.78%  
16 Ricardo Torrijos 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 51.16%  
17 Manuel Vallejos L. 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 68.06% 48.61%  
18 Renzo Hernandez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.67% 52.32%  
19 Estephan Valdebenito 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 61.11% 51.62%  
20 Emiliano Reyes Castro 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 53.47%  
21 Andres Alarcon 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 48.84%  
22 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 53.01%  
23 Javier Riveros 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 50.69%  
24 Pablo Jiménez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 46.99%  
25 Daniel Ferreira 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.61% 49.07%  
26 Javier Valdés 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.61% 48.61%  
27 Omar Acuña 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.24%  
28 Marcelo Navarr 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 52.78%  
29 Alonso Saavedra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 51.62%  
30 Roberto Arancibia 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.46%  
31 Vicente Fuentes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 46.99%  
32 Catalina Castillo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 53.01%  
33 Sebastian Huenuvil 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 54.17%  
34 Javier Venegas 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 36.11% 48.84%  
35 Beatriz Olea 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 58.33% 52.08%  
36 Jair Silva 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 47.45%  
37 Carlos Llanquinao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 49.77%  
38 Pablo Gasc 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.78% 49.54%  
39 Victor Meriño 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 48.61%  
40 Marcos Rubilar 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 46.30%  
41 Galvarino Collihuín 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 49.08%  
42 Manuel del Campo V. 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 48.15%  
43 Felipe Reyes Castro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 43.29%  
44 Benjamin Ghirardelli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 48.15%  
45 Kamal Saab 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 50.00% 50.00%  
46 Consuelo Manzano 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 47.22% 44.21%  
47 Cristian Lara 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.83% 44.68%  
48 Ibar Alvarado 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 43.06% 45.37%  
49 Fernando Vilches 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.28% 47.46%  
50 Matias Rios 1 0/6/0 (0) 0 43.06% 47.46%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.